LIGA

LIGA ORLIK 2006

Kadra zgłoszona do rozgrywek : 

Dominik Leś, Niko Skupin, Mikołaj Połubiński, Paweł Gruchalski, Borys Dziel, Kamil Klimek, Fabian Labus, Wiktor Kościsty, Bartek Kamiński, Szymon Cieślik, Adam Tarnówka, Jakub Pastuszyk, Adam Kuc.

Terminarz:

05.04.2017 KS AP Gliwice – AP Bielik
12.04.2017 AP Bielik – KKS Kolejarz Gliwice
19.04.2017 GKS Piast II Gliwice – AP Bielik
10.05.2017 AP Bielik – APN II Knurów
17.05.2017 AP Bielik – KS AP Gliwice
24.05.2017 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice – AP Bielik
31.05.2017 AP Bielik – GKS Piast II Gliwice
14.06.2017 APN II Knurów II – AP Bielik

LIGA MŁODZIK 2005

Kadra zgłoszona do rozgrywek :

Kacper Karkoła, Piotr Wilkosz, Krzysztof Wnuk, Łukasz Wojnarowicz, Eryk Opeldus,  Bartek Drobisz, Kamil Pawliczek, Brayan Komar, Jakub Frank, Karol Ogórka, Dorian Modrzyk, Dominik Leś, Niko Skupin, Mikołaj Połubiński, Paweł Gruchalski, Borys Dziel, Adam Wiśniowicz, Marcin Skubacz, Kajetan Owczarek, Maksymilian Owczarek, Kamil Złotkowski

Terminarz rozgrywek :

03.04.2017 APN Knurów – AP Bielik
10.04.2017 AP Bielik – LKS Gierałtowice
19.04.2017 MSPN Górnik Zabrze – AP Bielik
24.05.2017 AP Bielik – KKS Kolejarz Gliwice
08.05.2017 LKS Orzeł Stanica – AP Bielik
15.05.2017 AP Bielik – APN Knurów
22.05.2017 LKS Gierałtowice – AP Bielik
29.05.2017 AP Bielik – MSPN Górnik Zabrze
05.06.2017 KKS Kolejarz Gliwice – AP Bielik
12.06.2017 AP Bielik – Orzeł Stanica

LIGA TRAMPKARZ 2002

Kadra  zgłoszona do rozgrywek :
Jakub Wysota, Mateusz Kula, Igor Fatyga, Tymek Goleśny, Jakub Matuszczyk, Jakub Nowak, Mateusz Wnuk, Krzysztof Wnuk, Marcin Tomaszowski, Patryk Kalemba, Jakub Wilk, Tomasz Kucia, Jakub Nowara, Dawid Mroncz, Denis Marszolik, Kewin Jegerczyk, Adrian Pietrek, Łukasz Wojnarowicz, Łukasz Wysota, Kamil Klamczyński.

Terminarz rozgrywek :

28.03.2017 KS Mosir Stal Zabrze – AP Bielik
04.04.2017 AP Bielik – MKS Zaborze
11.04.2017 Sparta Zabrze – AP Bielik
25.04.2017 AP Bielik – Wilki Wilcza
02.05.2017 MSPN Górnik Zabrze – AP Bielik
09.05.2017 AP Bielik – KS AP Gliwice
16.05.2017 AP Bielik – KS Stal ZAbrze
23.05.2017 MKS Zaborze – AP Bielik
30.05.2017 AP Bielik – Sparta Zabrze
06.06.2017 Wilki Wilcza – AP Bielik
13.06.2017 AP Bielik – MSPN Górnik Zabrze
16.06.2017 KS AP Gliwice – AP Bielik (mecz prawdopodobnie zostanie przełożony)